Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
DreamCatcher Half
Grand Junction, CO
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Race Results
All Races
Saturday, Mar 5, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
32
Finishers
32
Pace
Average Time
02:34:05
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
All Races
Rocker Start (4 hours or greater)
Roller Start (3-4 hours)
Flyer Start (2-3 hours)
Jack Rabbit Start (less than 2 hours)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Evan Rich
(# 167)
M
1
36
1 / 4
01:38:48
01:38:48
7:32/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
2
Brian Crane
(# 132)
M
2
38
2 / 4
01:47:19
01:47:19
8:11/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
3
Jamie Nixon
(# 145)
F
3
39
1 / 2
01:48:35
01:48:35
8:17/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
4
Leigh Goerke
(# 138)
F
4
37
2 / 2
01:49:17
01:49:17
8:20/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
5
Joe Stroh
(# 170)
M
5
35
1 / 3
01:52:15
01:52:15
8:34/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
6
Spencer Smith
(# 159)
M
6
39
3 / 4
01:55:27
01:55:27
8:48/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
7
Melanie Steves
(# 150)
F
7
39
1 / 5
01:57:33
02:27:34
11:15/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
8
Sonda Hanosh
(# 163)
F
8
37
1 / 10
01:59:31
01:59:31
9:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
Shannon Ludeman
(# 87)
F
9
35
2 / 10
02:00:33
02:00:33
9:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
Chris Hines
(# 68)
M
10
38
1 / 2
02:01:32
02:01:32
9:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
Edina Leiher
(# 85)
F
11
38
3 / 10
02:02:28
02:02:28
9:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
Jeremy Mattingley
(# 143)
M
12
39
4 / 4
02:08:29
02:08:29
9:48/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
13
Joanna Hayes
(# 67)
F
13
35
4 / 10
02:12:58
02:12:58
10:08/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
April Medrano
(# 37)
F
14
39
1 / 6
02:14:42
02:14:42
10:16/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
15
Betsy Robinson
(# 104)
F
15
35
5 / 10
02:16:02
02:16:02
10:23/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
Tonya Vigil
(# 24)
F
16
35
2 / 5
02:17:51
02:17:51
10:31/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
17
Michelle Toro-Dietz
(# 120)
F
17
38
6 / 10
02:19:17
02:19:17
10:37/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
18
Abbey Jensen
(# 74)
F
18
38
7 / 10
02:23:03
02:23:03
10:55/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
19
April Gerhard
(# 59)
F
19
36
8 / 10
02:26:35
02:26:35
11:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
Jennie Passero
(# 99)
F
20
36
9 / 10
02:27:30
02:27:30
11:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
Rebekah Zeck
(# 47)
F
21
35
2 / 6
02:36:38
02:36:38
11:57/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
22
Sarah Long
(# 86)
F
22
35
3 / 6
02:46:07
02:46:07
12:40/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
23
Ben Hoffman
(# 73)
M
23
36
2 / 2
02:48:28
02:48:28
12:51/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
Nga Le
(# 35)
F
24
38
4 / 6
03:02:58
03:02:58
13:57/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
25
Erin Gillies
(# 60)
F
25
37
10 / 10
03:07:47
03:07:47
14:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##